Resultat


2017


CK TRITON LANDSVÄGSLOPP 27.06.2017

52 KM
DAMER
1 Marianne Bergman CKT 1.54.27
HERRAR
1 John Pettersson Helsingfors triathlon 1.19.00
2 Håkan Wargh LIF 1.19.05
3 Tommy Grannas CKT 1.19.28
4 Gustav Finne NCK 1.10.29
5 Jakob Lampa LIF 1.21.47
6 Peter Juselius NCK 1.21.48
7 Ulf Härtull CKT 1.21.57
8 Daniel Mannström LIF 1.22.25
9 Börje Ahlbäck Welociti 1.27.04
10 Magnus Nyman NCK 1.27.10
11 Mats Sparv VIS 1.27.15
12 Anders Bergman CKT 1.27.26
13 Ralf Bäckström VIS 1.27.47
14 Patrik Rabb Welociti 1.34.08
15 Göran Nordbäck VIS 1.34.08
16 Sten Elenius CKT 1.34.08
17 Alexander Påhls CKT 1.37.11
18 Johan Kaustinen CKT 1.37.24
DNF Christian Kantola


 

CK TRITON MTB TÄVLING 30.05.2017

1.Kennet Riska NCK – 1.10.30
2.Kantola Christian CK Triton – 1.12.15
3.Ove Haldin CK Triton – 1.13.32
4.Påhls Alexander CK Triton – 1.16.45
5.Stefan Grannas CK Triton – 1.23.41
6.Hästbacka Krister CK Triton – 1.27.00


2016


CK TRITON LANDSVÄGSLOPP 28.06.2016

Damer:
1. Aino Luoma Triathlon Suomi 1.20.27
2. Nadja Granholm VCS 1.24.20
3. Lotta Grönlund NCK 1.24.20

Herrar:
1. John Petterson NCK 1.20.24
2. Christian Kantola CKT 1.20.25
3. Gustav Finne NCK 1.20.27
4. Kent Östman NCK 1.20.33
5. Joakim Nikonen NCK 1.21.09
6. Magnus Nyman NCK 1.21.11
7. Bengt Kaustinen CKT 1.24.18
8. Andre Österblad CKT 1.24.19
9. Börje Ahlbäck WVC 1.24.20
10. Ralf Bäckström VIS 1.24.20
11. Tomas Åbonde VIS 1.24.20
12. Kari Pahula Vasa Endurance 1.24.20
13. Mikael Törnros VIS 1.24.20
14. Stefan Grannas CKT 1.24.20
15. Kenneth Påhls CKT 1.24.20
16. Bengt Beijar VIS 1.35.01
17. Tomas Bodman VIS 1.35.01
18. Kjell Söderberg VIS 1.54.29
19. Tor-Leif Sjöberg VIS 1.54.29
20. Ove Nyby Kurubacka Bikers

 


CK TRITON MTB TÄVLING 24.5.2016

Damer/Naiset    
1. Riikka Tikkala WVC
2. Henna Hertsbacka Pargas

Herrar/Miehet
1. Aleksi Kujala IF Brahe
2. Hannu Anttila WVC
3. Ove Haldin CKT
4. Kenneth Riska NCK
5. Tommy Grannas CKT
6. Ulf Härtull CKT
7. Matias Antell KP-3
8. Krister Hästbacka CKT
9. Robert Rotkirch VIS
10. Stefan Grannas CKT
11. Tobias Hästbacka CKT
12. Daniel Jansson Vörå
13. David Klemets Kvevlax
14. Andreas Jansson Vörå
15. Jan Snellman Esse